NOVO ASSOCIATES LTD, Martin Hussingtree

NOVO ASSOCIATES LTD
Orchard Manor Church Lane
WR3 8TQ Martin Hussingtree
Worcestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NOVO ASSOCIATES LTD
Reg. office address
ORCHARD MANOR CHURCH LANE, WR3 8TQ, MARTIN HUSSINGTREE, Worcestershire
Company Number
08986050
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CAMERON4CHANGE LTD
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Management
NOVO ASSOCIATES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NOVO ASSOCIATES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. ASH BURNHAM, DRURY LANE
    WR3 8TD  Martin Hussingtree
  2. Ashfields, Pershore Lane, Martin Hussingtree
    WR3 8TA  Martin Hussingtree
  3. ASHFIELDS, PERSHORE LANE, MARTIN HUSSANGTREE
    WR3 8TA  Martin Hussingtree
  4. 31 BALMORAL CLOSE
    WR3 7XQ  Fernhill Heath
  5. Ashcroft, Post Office Lane, Fernhill Heath
    WR3 8RB  Fernhill Heath
  6. 5 IVY LANE
    WR3 8RW  Fernhill Heath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies